Meet the team

Meet the team

CampbellReith employs dedicated individuals, working in numerous mult-disciplinary teams. We constantly work to achieve inspiring and exacting solutions that make a genuine difference to our customers, the end-users and society as a whole.

Vimaljeet (VJ) Singh

CAD Manager

Paul Stansbridge

Associate

Andrew Tullett

Senior Partner

Aimee Coe-Turner

Marketing and Business Development Manager

Tom Wycherley

Senior Structural Engineer

Phil Wright

Senior Geotechnical Engineer

Antony Phin

Senior Environmental Scientist

Blessing Farirai

Associate

Ansaff Ashraff

Graduate Geotechnical Engineer

Rose Ashmore

Senior Geotechnical Engineer

Andy Higgins

Associate

Thomas Murray

Associate

Mihaela Munteanu

Senior Structural Engineer

Jane Gerrard

Associate

Mark Sadler

Partner

Emma Pike

Associate

Will Shaw

Partner

Peter Kenny

Associate

Liz Brown

Partner

Rebecca Pembery

GIS Technician

Yeldo Varghese

Senior Technician

Tom Samson

Associate

Ryan Irvine

Associate

Brandon Reilly

Graduate Environmental Scientist

Karl Krier

Senior Structural Engineer

Barish Turan

Associate

Nadia Yelland

Finance Accountant

Tom Marsland

Associate

Sabesan Balendran

Associate

Ramesh Bedadala

Senior BIM Technician

Grant Plain

Associate

Rob Green

Senior Transport Planner

Neil Griffin

Technician

Soe Moe

Engineers’ Representative

Ruth Fletcher

Project Civil Engineer

Matthaus Curtis

Project Structural Engineer

Amy Norman

Graduate Civil/Structural Engineer

Nicholas Stockley

Partner

David Smith

Partner

Chris Stanyard

Associate

Jeya Sivapalan

Document Controller

Andrew Frost

Senior Partner

Sivam Somars

Partner

James Clay

Partner

Jacob Cronin

Project Civil Engineer

Alex Forbes

Senior Partner

Abener Amenshoa

Associate

Tristan Tucker

Partner

Hiep Pham

Associate

Simon Burr

Partner

Rhys Francis

GIS Analyst

Charlotte Stephenson

Project Environmental Scientist

Joseph Kennedy

Senior Structural Engineer

Adam Brittan

Senior Structural Engineer

Alan Poulton

Partner

Sil Man

Associate

Nicola Simonini

Senior Geotechnical Engineer

Jemma Waples

Framework Manager/PA

Tamilore Akande

Project Civil Engineer

James Field

Finance Assistant

John Hudd

Partner

Simon Boots

Partner

Grace White

Business Development and Marketing Assistant

Adrian Luscombe

Technician

Steve Tresise

Associate

Jamie Siggers

Partner

Jaime Brown

Senior Geotechnical Engineer

Maritta Elias

Graduate Geotechnical Engineer

Peter Butler

Partner

Matt Smith

Senior Technician

Michael Baber

Graduate Environmental Scientist

Steve Ash

Associate

Jamil Khan

Graduate Civil Engineer

Sophie Vaughan

Graduate Structural Engineer

Kat Barker

Associate

Garry Taylor

Associate

Jonathan Adams

Project Civil Engineer

Lee Marsden

Senior Civil Engineer

Malcolm Baker

Associate

Bertan Ateş

Project Structural Engineer

Sam Knight

Partner

Pete Tamblin

Senior Civil Engineer

Aasim Adam

Graduate Structural Engineer

Mike Allen

Senior Partner

Berian Davies

Associate

Hannah Smith

Partner

Isabel Clements

Graduate Civil Engineer

Julian Masters

Senior Structural Engineer

Samantha Broughton

Associate

Bava Sathan

Partner

Maroua Kebaili

Project Structural Engineer

Zoi Katsaouni

Project Civil Engineer