Meet the team

Meet the team

CampbellReith employs dedicated individuals, working in numerous multi-disciplinary teams. We constantly work to achieve inspiring and exacting solutions that make a genuine difference to our customers, the end-users and society as a whole.

Mark Sadler

Partner

Nicola Simonini

Senior Geotechnical Engineer

Jane Gerrard

Associate

Andrew Tullett

Senior Partner

Karl Krier

Senior Structural Engineer

Abener Amenshoa

Associate

Steve Ash

Associate

Robert Cogbill

Graduate Civil Engineer

Bava Sathan

Partner

Nicholas Stockley

Senior Partner

Sil Man

Associate

Franklin Neathercoat

Senior Civil Engineer

Emma Pike

Associate

Tristan Tucker

Partner

Jonathan Adams

Project Civil Engineer

Tomek Miturski

Project Structural Engineer

Matthaus Curtis

Senior Structural Engineer

Tom Harris

Transport Planner

Julian Masters

Senior Structural Engineer

Joshua Jonah

Graduate Structural Engineer

Andy Higgins

Associate

Hannah Smith

Partner

Liz Brown

Partner

James Field

Finance Assistant

Thomas Murray

Associate

Shamil Lalji

Graduate Civil Engineer

Alisina Poya

Associate

Tom Samson

Associate

Berian Davies

Associate

Jennifer Graham

Associate

Chris Stanyard

Partner

Aidan McCabe

Senior Structural Engineer

Sabesan Balendran

Associate

Joshua Gant

Project Structural Engineer

Grant Plain

Partner

Jemma Waples

Framework Manager/PA

Matt Smith

Senior Technician

Nadia Yelland

Finance Accountant

Pete Tamblin

Principal Civil Engineer

Loukas Bampilis

Trainee Engineer

Grace Rees

Receptionist/Administrator

Ian Hawes

Associate

Will Shaw

Partner

Rose Ashmore

Senior Geotechnical Engineer

Lee Marsden

Senior Civil Engineer

Steve Tresise

Associate

Isabel Clements

Project Civil Engineer

Jamie Siggers

Partner

Yeldo Varghese

Senior Technician

Michael Baber

Project Environmental Scientist/Consultant

Rebecca Pembery

GIS Technician

Michael Browne

Project Structural Engineer

Ruth Fletcher

Project Civil Engineer

James Gibson

Environmental Consultant

Neveyan Nandakumar

Graduate Structural Engineer

Malcolm Baker

Associate

Nicholas Bond

Graduate Civil Engineer

Sam Savery

Project Geotechnical Engineer

Rhys Francis

Senior GIS Analyst

Blessing Farirai

Associate

Rob Green

Principal Transport Planner

Brandon Reilly

Project Environmental Scientist

Anuradha Rathnayake

Civil Engineering Technician

Samantha Broughton

Associate

Alex Forbes

Senior Partner

Charlotte Stephenson

Senior Environmental Scientist

Jeya Sivapalan

Document Controller

Maroua Kebaili

Project Structural Engineer

Neil Griffin

Technician

James Clay

Partner

Sivam Somars

Partner

Nicholas Brooker

Senior Civil Engineer

Shauna McLoughlin

Senior Environmental Scientist

Ramesh Gurung

BIM Manager

Alan Poulton

Partner

Grace White

Business Development and Marketing Assistant

Simon Burr

Partner

Adrian Luscombe

Technician

Joseph Kennedy

Senior Structural Engineer

Aidan Wingfield

Head of Sustainability

William Mylne

Graduate Civil Engineer

Barish Turan

Associate

Soe Moe

Engineers’ Representative

Zarak Abdullah

Graduate Civil Engineer

Despoina Tsakona

Senior Structural Engineer

Mike Allen

Consultant

Sam Knight

Partner

Daniel Frangos

Graduate Structural Engineer

Kat Barker

Associate

Amy Norman

Project Civil/Structural Engineer

Vimaljeet (VJ) Singh

Group CAD Manager

Aimee Day

Project Civil Engineer

Andrew Frost

Consultant

Aimee Coe-Turner

Business Development and Marketing Manager

Simon Boots

Senior Partner

Hiep Pham

Associate

Maritta Elias

Project Geotechnical Engineer

John Hudd

Partner

Antony Phin

Senior Environmental Scientist

Peter Kenny

Associate